4.12.10

100 truths :))

thankyou FARAH NAJWA tag benda ni kat facebook HEHE i like doe :D


WHAT WAS YOUR:
1. Last beverage: bihun goreng kat umah nenek
2. Last phone call: pijoi
3. Last text message: adik ika
4. Last song you listened to: take my heart , DAMN love this song !

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice: no.
7. Been cheated on: no maybe.
8. Kissed someone & regretted it: not at all.
9. Lost someone special : yess SHIT :'(
10. Been depressed : biase dah tu .
11. Been drunk and threw up : sounds cool =)) ouh never ever

 LIST THREE FAVORITE COLOURS:
12. pink
13. black
14. red

 THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2010)
15. Made a new friend: yupyup .
16. Fallen out of love: hmm 5months bape hari tah
17. Laughed until you cried: always with my lovely buddies :))
18. Met someone who changed you : HAHA memang dah changed dah aku ni , bukan met dah , seperated dah
19. Found out who your true friends were: done !
20. Found out someone was talking about you: ade ade :))
21. Kissed anyone on your friend's list: err hanim HEHE
22. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life:  bestie bestie, bape ekor tah dorang
23. How many kids do you want to have: taknak kahwin boleh tk ? isk
24. Do you have any pets: SAM :'( mati dahhhh
25. Do you want to change your name: tak nak
26. What did you do for your last birthday? : nothing
27. What time did you wake up today?: 8.00 am
28. What were you doing at midnight last night?: tengok tv :))
29. Name something you CANNOT wait for: nak jadi kaya .
30. Last time you saw your Father: just now kat rumah
31. What is one thing you wish you could change: peristiwa 26nov2010
32. What are you listening to right now: SHAHEIZY SAM. hehe tgah tengok dy berlakon ni ha
33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom: takde
34. What's getting on your nerves right now? : rase nak maki
35. Most visited webpage: facebook ,blogger
36. What's your real name: Nur Afiqah binti Rozaidi
37. Nicknames: pikako , pika , iqah
38. Relationship Status : S I N G L E
39. Zodiac sign: taurus
40. Male or female: female
41. Primary school?: SK Sungai Tekali
42. Secondary school?: SMK Abdul Jalil
43. College?: insyaALLAH
44. Hair colour: black
46. Height: 156cm .
47. Do you have a crush on someone?: DAMN shaheizy sam ofcoz HAHA, and JOHNNY DEPP
48: What do you like about yourself?: let him go because ilovehim . i like
49. Piercing: err ?
50. Tattoos: takde
51. Righty or lefty: right

FIRSTS:
52. First surgery: tak tahu
53. First piercing: tak tahu
54. First best friend: HAMIMAH
55. First sport you joined: netball
56. First vacation: langkawi kott
58. First pair of trainers: err ?

RIGHT NOW:
59. Eating: tak
60. Drinking: tak
61. I'm about to: text someone
62. Listening: maher zain's song HAHA
63. Waiting: HIM ? huh entah

YOUR FUTURE:
64. Want kids? : perlu ke
65. Get Married?: perlu ke
66. Career? : woowww , nak la , nak kaya HEHE

WHICH IS BETTER:
67. Lips or eyes: eyes 
68. Hugs or kisses: both
69. Shorter or taller: standard je sudah
70. Older or Younger : younger
71. Romantic or spontaneous: spontaneous
72. Nice stomach or nice arms : nice stomach
73. Sensitive or loud : sensitive
74. Hook-up or relationship: hook-up
75. Trouble-maker or hesitant: trouble - maker

HAVE YOU EVER:
76. Kissed a stranger: never
77. Drank hard liquor: cool , 
78. Lost glasses/contacts: never
79. Sex on first date: HAHA dose , allah marah
80. Broken someone's heart: dulu la , skang aku plak yang broke
82. Been arrested: once
83. Turned someone down: dulu la , dulu dulu , tapi rase macam nak buat lagi skrang
84. Cried when someone died: isk isk :'( soalan bangang , mestilah
85. Fallen for a friend?: huh pernah la bai

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself: kekadang jek
87. Miracles: best best
88. Love at first sight: love is shit
89. Heaven: ofcoz , always
90.Santa Claus: sakai
91. Kiss on the first date : tak boleh tak boleh
92. Angels: hmm yupyup , believe it
  
ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: pernah 
95. Did you sing today?: yup
96. Ever cheated on somebody?: always , dulu
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go? : 20nov2010
98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be?: hurrmm entah
99. Are you afraid of falling in love?: takutt.
100. Posting this as 100 truths: yes !

p/s : taktau nak update pe sebenarnye . fuhh best giler mandi sungai semalam HEHE